Adtran

Itens 1 para 10 do 23 total

por página
Página:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Direção Ascendente
  1. 1442986G9 - Adtran - Transceiver

    Adtran 1442986G9, XFP, LC, 10GBASE-LR-2, Single-mode, 9/125, -40 - 65 °C ... Mais informações
  2. 1442120G1 - Adtran - Transceiver SFP (mini-GBIC) 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, LC

    Adtran SFP (mini-GBIC) 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, LC, SFP, LC, LX, Single-mode, -40 - 85 °C, -40 - 85 °C ... Mais informações
  3. 1442982G5C - Adtran - Transceiver

    Adtran 1442982G5C, XFP, LC, Single-mode, Completa, -40 - 65 °C, -40 - 85 °C ... Mais informações
  4. 1442983G3 - Adtran - Transceiver

    Adtran 1442983G3, XFP, LC, 10GBASE-LR-2, Single-mode, -40 - 65 °C, -40 - 85 °C ... Mais informações
  5. 1442707G29 - Adtran - Transceiver

    Adtran 1442707G29, SFP, Single-mode, 9/125, Completa, 0 - 70 °C, -40 - 85 °C ... Mais informações

Itens 1 para 10 do 23 total

por página
Página:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Direção Ascendente
  Carregando...
Adtran